地区本部情報

事業所(組合員紹介)

支部名会社名住所TEL
厚木支部佐藤電工㈱厚木市岡田3082-2046-220-0207
厚木支部成井電気工事店厚木市愛甲西1-4-5046-248-3433
厚木支部㈲廣澤電気厚木市寿町2-7-4046-225-1671
厚木支部㈱フジ電子厚木市岡田1-10-20046-228-2347
厚木支部㈲前田電設厚木市旭町5-5-4046-228-4714
厚木西支部㈲朝倉電気愛甲郡清川村煤ケ谷4025046-288-1123
厚木西支部㈲石川電気愛甲郡清川村煤ケ谷1292046-288-1114
厚木西支部㈲越後電気工事厚木市温水625046-248-6612
厚木西支部㈲柏柳電機厚木市愛甲1-18-14046-247-5049
厚木西支部㈲関東配電厚木市飯山3304-5046-247-7066
厚木西支部㈱ケンモチ電機厚木市愛甲東2-11-2046-228-3682
厚木西支部㈲坂本電気商会厚木市温水305-31046-248-1681
厚木西支部立脇電業厚木市飯山2632-6046-247-4820
厚木西支部㈲平本電気商会厚木市愛名795046-247-0800
厚木北支部石塚設備厚木市下荻野1296-4046-241-7861
厚木北支部㈱小倉電工社厚木市妻田西2-9-11046-224-0468
厚木北支部煌電設㈱厚木市三田298-14046-243-5077
厚木北支部㈱弘陽電設厚木市上荻野3513-2046-241-7400
厚木北支部㈲後藤電気工事厚木市妻田西1-25-20046-223-6900
厚木北支部㈱さつき電機厚木市恩名1-17-28046-240-8120
厚木北支部㈲清水電気設備厚木市中荻野604-4046-241-5567
厚木北支部㈲新甲電設厚木市王子1-8-2046-223-0011
厚木北支部親和電気商会厚木市三田南2-6-9046-221-4773
厚木北支部外山電気厚木市飯山319046-241-0252
厚木北支部㈲永野電工厚木市妻田西3-27-1046-224-6708
厚木北支部宮田電工厚木市及川1-2-14046-241-3839
厚木北支部㈲松田電気工事厚木市三田南3-1-32046-243-6100
厚木北支部山田電気厚木市飯山4715-1046-241-7900
厚木北支部吉江電気工業㈱厚木市飯山1093-6046-242-7100
厚木東支部㈲アスカタ電工厚木市金田766046-225-1347
厚木東支部㈲カシワギ電機厚木市棚沢252-2046-241-1782
厚木東支部㈲光篤電気設備厚木市下川入508-7046-245-3625
厚木東支部㈲越川電気工業厚木市山際957-14046-245-7546
厚木東支部㈲作田工電社厚木市下依知3-15-13046-245-2131
厚木東支部 三栄電機㈱ 厚木市上依知571-1 046-245-8105
厚木東支部 大興電機㈱ 厚木市上依知595-8 046-245-7979
厚木東支部 ㈱つくし電業所 厚木市金田606-3 046-222-2055
厚木東支部 東邦電気工事㈱厚木営業所 厚木市中依知72 046-245-1380
厚木東支部 トビカワ電設 厚木市下川入373-4 046-245-0986
厚木東支部 ㈲細山電気 厚木市上依知286 046-245-0451
厚木東支部 古性電気工事㈱ 厚木市上依知2381-2 046-245-0144
厚木東支部 村田電業 厚木市山際212-4 046-245-2796
厚木東支部 ㈱森田電設 厚木市山際780-3 046-245-1110
厚木東支部 ㈱山本電機 厚木市関口69-3 046-245-6632
厚木東支部 ㈲吉田電設 厚木市上依知1054-3 046-245-2070
海老名支部 ㈱アミデン 海老名市門沢橋3-4-7 046-238-0465
海老名支部 ㈲荒井電気 海老名市下今泉3-4-35 046-231-7272
海老名支部 井上電気㈱ 海老名市大谷北4-3-29 046-231-2078
海老名支部 ㈲内田電機商会 海老名市門沢橋4-12-2 046-238-4605
海老名支部 ㈱大塚工電社 海老名市中新田1-13-19 046-231-0125
海老名支部 ㈲柏木電気工事店 海老名市門沢橋2-20-8 046-238-3057
海老名支部 ㈲協電社 海老名市国分北1-10-20 046-231-8775
海老名支部 ㈱ケイディー 海老名市国分南1-1-31 046-231-3961
海老名支部 ㈲相模電気商会 海老名市河原口1-4-17 046-231-4027
海老名支部 ㈲サトウ電気 海老名市東柏ヶ谷1-16-8 046-232-1596
海老名支部 三六電設㈱ 海老名市大谷北1-9-27 046-233-1811
海老名支部 ㈲畠山電工 海老名市今里3-5-1 046-232-7539
海老名支部 ㈱深井電工 海老名市大谷北3-31-9 046-233-6007
海老名支部 ㈲みずほ電設 海老名市上今泉4-2-29 046-233-1459
座間支部 ㈲アイ・ブイ・エス 座間市入谷5-1994-2 046-256-3751
座間支部 ㈲池原電工 座間市立野台2-21-5 046-254-1281
座間支部 稲葉電気㈱ 座間市明王8-2 046-255-0216
座間支部 ㈱伸和電設 座間市相武台1-6-3 046-255-5403
座間支部 ㈲先崎電工社 座間市相武台3-3-10 046-253-3836
座間支部 ㈲早川電設 座間市入谷5-1820-1 046-251-0577
座間支部 ㈲林電気商会 座間市座間2-757-24 046-251-3256
座間支部 真崎電工㈱ 座間市座間1-3275 046-251-2054
愛川支部 ㈱愛電社 愛甲郡愛川町三増1293-1 046-281-1027
愛川支部 ㈲今井電気商会 愛甲郡愛川町角田2667 046-281-0636
愛川支部 ㈲宇佐美電器 愛甲郡愛川町田代1932 046-281-1457
愛川支部 ㈲梅澤電設 愛甲郡愛川町田代344-1 046-280-1221
愛川支部 柏木電気㈱ 愛甲郡愛川町中津4634-5 046-286-0459
愛川支部 ㈱坂口電設 愛甲郡愛川町中津3788-1 046-285-1417
愛川支部 千葉電気㈱ 愛甲郡愛川町中津3417-6 046-285-2535
愛川支部 中村電設㈱ 愛甲郡愛川町三増2678 046-281-1004
愛川支部 三平電気㈱ 愛甲郡愛川町半原2099 046-281-0485
愛川支部 ㈲森田商会 厚木市上依知1218 046-245-3070
愛川支部 ㈲弓田電設 愛甲郡愛川町角田2262-2 046-281-4931
愛川支部 ㈲レイ電化サービス 愛甲郡愛川町田代240-1 046-281-5893
伊勢原支部 相原電機㈱ 伊勢原市白根121-7 0463-95-2328
伊勢原支部 青木電気㈱ 伊勢原市伊勢原3-9-10 0463-95-1464
伊勢原支部 ㈲エヌデン 伊勢原市沼目7-1129 0463-92-5927
伊勢原支部 ㈲吉川電設 伊勢原市神戸697-1 0463-93-4367
伊勢原支部 三興電業㈲ 伊勢原市小稲葉333-1 0463-93-1217
伊勢原支部 志村電気 伊勢原市田中1044 0463-94-5399
伊勢原支部 ㈲平電気企画 伊勢原市小稲葉255-1 0463-94-8109
伊勢原支部 ㈲タカベ電気 伊勢原市小稲葉1582-2 0463-96-1422
伊勢原支部 ㈲フクベ電機 伊勢原市下糟屋2332 0463-96-1004
伊勢原支部 ㈲二見電気商会 伊勢原市沼目5-5-23 0463-95-3044
伊勢原支部 ㈱フリーテム 伊勢原市坪ノ内278-3 0463-96-2950